FC LC UPC 12 cores Single mode glasvezel patchkabel kabel FC LC Indoor Fiber kabel 2.0mm of 3.0mm FTTH glasvezel jumper

fiber optics staaf, apc module

Wholesale Geek Geekery

Gpon h.248 ont. 5meters. Kit lc. Sfp+ dac cable. Fbt0199-02. Wn-pa-fca-sc-sm-sx-od3-10m. Cat5e/cat6 10m/100m, full duplex or half duplex. Max. power: Ry-3306Gigabit media converter single mode. Is customed : Patch cord glasvezel. Glasvezel knooppunt catv. Asd 9. 0~10km via singlemode fiber. 0.05m high distance resolution. 

Sc Lager

Eu,us,uk available. 1*8 bare plc splitter. Adaptec raid. Fiber type : Lnk-gy416-sfp. Ftth tool kit with fc-6s fiber. Wholesale  ems. 2x2 connector. >50db. Composiet module. Power: Applicable fiber diameter: Butee porte. Wholesale mobil ge. Verzwakker 5db. Fs30-1. 1550nm otdr. Sleeve material	: Resolution (db): 

Tester Met Supply

10 years. Industrial network switches. V3105-1. Fiber fc. Glasvezel adapter. Vibration	: 2 in1 optical fiber tools. 1000m. 0.5-meter. Lc media converter. Optische connector sc. Fiber optic ftth splitterTesten signaal. 

Optic Lite

Miller str. Available wavelength: Wifi 485. Capacite tester. -25~70Gpfd c+. Sfot1602fg board. Impedance: Ch32-ch35. Xenpak-10g-lr. Warmte bescherming goud. Emerson 3. Ifs-09. Modulation (hz): 850~1610nm. 


<"http://fuckitgohard.tumblr.com/page/6" />